Notre équipe médicale

Toute une équipe pluri-disciplinaire à votre écoute

 

ANESTHESIE REANIMATION CHIRURGICALE

ATANASOV Boyan
CARLIER Monique
CHAHBAZ Zakaria
DIMOV Ruslan

GEORGIEVA Radostina
GUILLET Henri
LADOUCE Christian
MILANOVA-TOSHEVA Magdalina

C.S.A.P.A.

CONSTANT Nicolas 
DETOUR Jérôme 
MAHMOUD Hasan

CARDIOLOGIE

BAJOLLE Nathalie
BERUBEN Eric
GUINOT Mathias
METIVET François
MORO Jean

COHEN Barbara
TAMBA-TAMBA Victor 
 

CHIRURGIE GENERALE ET DIGESTIVE

APPERE François
LECHNER Christian 
MARCON Jean Marie
PINOTEAU Nicolas

CHIRURGIE ORTHOPEDIQUE ET TRAUMATOLOGIQUE

BENMANSOUR Mohammed
FERRIER Antoine
VIX Nicolas

CHIRURGIE ORTHOPEDIQUE ET TRAUMATOLOGIQUE 
(Neuro-Chirurgie)

BAZIN Arnaud
PERUZZI Philippe

CHIRURGIE UROLOGIQUE

CIUTA Catalin
POGU Bertrand
LUPSASCA Nicolae

CHIRURGIE UROLOGIQUE (NEPHROLOGIE)

CLAVEL Pierre

DERMATOLOGIE – MEDECINE POLYVALENTE ET COURT SEJOUR GERIATRIQUE

JEGOU Juliette 
MOREAU Eric
PAVAUX Juliette

KHELLIL Rosa

DERMATOLOGIE (ANGEIOLOGIE)

JOLY Marc
WALTER Klaus

ENDOCRINOLOGIE - DIABETOLOGIE 
ET NUTRITION

DAVIDESCU Maria

GRULET Hervé 
HOUDELET-GUERINOT Valérie
RIGAUD Julien
ROSTOWSKY Laurence
TAILLIERE Barbara

EQUIPE OPERATIONNELLE D'HYGIENE

STOECKEL Vincent

EQUIPE MOBILE DE GERIATRIE

NESER Pascale

GYNECOLOGIE - OBSTETRIQUE

AUMERSIER Michel
BASSOT Karine
GHERASIE Anca
GHERASIE Cristian

LUGASSY Pauline

HEPATO-GASTRO-ENTEROLOGIE

ABDELLI Naceur 
BENLAREDJ Redouane
MAHMOUD Hasan
OSSENDZA Roch Anicet

LABORATOIRE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE


LAVALARD Emmanuelle

MEURICE Julie

MICHEL Marc Antoine

MEDECINE INTERNE ET GERIATRIE - NEUROLOGIE

CRAVERO Maelle
JOUFFROY-RIETHMULLER Sylvie 
DESFRANCOIS Florence

MEDECINE PHYSIQUE ET READAPTATION

ALEXANDRU Razvan
BOYER François
RAPIN Amandine

VESSELLE Benoit

BLAZEJCZYK Paul

O.R.L. ET CHIR MAXILLO-FACIALE

DEPAIX Bruno
MAKEIEFF Marc
SABATERY Léa 

 OPHTALMOLOGIE

AIGRON Jean-Pierre 
JOUHAUD François 
NIEDERLENDER Pascal

PEDIATRIE-NEONATOLOGIE-ADOLESCENTS

CHENICHENE Soraya
LEVEQUE Jean-Claude
MONLIBERT Béatrice

DE SAMPAIO Sandrine

 PHARMACIE

CHENICHENE Farid
FRANTZ Françoise 
HAVET Sandrine
JOLY Sophie 
LECHNER Michèle
PEURICHARD Sébastien 

 PNEUMOLOGIE

OWEIS Haitham 

PICARD Davy
QUINQUENEL Marie-Claude 
RUSCA-BECU Martine

RADIOLOGIE ET IMAGERIE MEDICALE

ALMOUGHRABI Belal 
HASOUN-NAJAR Hassan
NESSERE Eyad

REANIMATION POLYVALENTE

BERGER Philippe
CHILLET Patrick 
OULD ZEIN Salem
PETITPAS David
POIRON Laurent 
VUIBLET Vincent

SERVICE D'INFORMATION MEDICALE

CANAS Frédéric

CHARPENTIER Jean-Christophe

SOINS LONGUE DUREE

CHARBAUT Etienne

SOINS DE SUITE

ELBAZ Mazal-Tob
LUNEAU-JEBLI Emna
MERLHES Camille
RIETHMULLER Vincent

STRUCTURE D'URGENCE

BLONDEL Amandine 
BROCHET-PAILLE Amélie
CALON Amélie
DERUE-MULLER Laurence
HANI-HARMAS Nadia 
LOSSET Xavier
MARTIAL Audrey
MINON Marc 
NOIZET Marc
NOLEVAUX Guélove

PENINE Alice
PETIT Jean-François 
TADJEDDINE Abdou-El-Adhim 
TIRAND Philippe 
VICENZI Oriane
WILLEM Pierre 
WUILMET Aude
WUILMET Laurent

UNITE MOBILE DE SOINS PALLIATIFS

LISS Céline

E.H.P.A.D

CAPITAINE Stéphane
DENIS-CAPITAINE Sylvie
LAVAILL Jean-Pascal

U.C.S.A. - Maison d'Arrêt

ABDELLI Feta 
MOLLET Alain
SABBAGH Mohamed

 Mise à jour le 22 mai 2017